MEET OUR TEAM

wood-2.jpg

ADMINISTRATION

Janie Gullickson
Executive Director

 

Sunny Briscoe
Chief of Staff

Kaity McCraw
Development and
Communications Manager

Kasey Perdue
Administrative Assistant

Keri Rusk
HR Assistant


 
 

TRAINING, TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE & WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT

 

Adrienne Scavera
Training & Outreach Deptartment Director


 

PEERLINK

Donita Diamata
Program Director

Rob Priest
Lead Program Coordinator

Jessica Carroll
Program Coordinator

 

Fawn Preston
Program Coordinator

Keri Rusk
Program Assistant


 

OREGON PEER DELIVERED SERVICES COALITION

Adrienne Scavera
Program Director

Fawn Preston
Program Coordinator

Marianne O'Neill-Tutor
Project Coordinator

Keri Rusk
Program Assistant


OREGON PEER TRAINING & INNOVATION CENTER

Jessica Carroll
State Peer Training Program Manager

Ali Koch
Peerzone Outreach Coordinator

Adrienne Scavera
Program Trainer

Fawn Preston
Program Trainer


 
 

EVOLVE PEER DELIVERED SERVICES DEPARTMENT

 

Cee Carver
EVOLVE West Department Director

Sean Syrek
EVOLVE East Department Director

 

William Beall
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Roman Becerra
Peer Support Specialist

Tee Branch
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Craig Burkhert
Peer Support Specialist

 

Jessica Cardinal
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Crystal Cooper
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Kasey Edwards
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor
Birth Doula

Teana Edwards
Peer Support Specialist

 

Kristin Griffey
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Sarah Griffin
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Molly Griggs
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Roumaldo Guajardo Jr
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

 

Fawn Hakert
Peer Support Specialist

Melinda Hicks
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Tiffanie Kearney
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Kim Kerkstra
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

 

Traci Lundy
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Sean Mahoney
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Jenny Manzanares
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Michelle Markus
Peer Support Specialist

 

Howard Marlow
Peer Support Specialist

Brenda Mitchell
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Elmer Morris III
Peer Support Specialist
Recovery Mentor

Marianne O'Neill-Tutor
EVOLVE Program Coordinator

 
 

Justin Schumacher
Peer Support Specialist

Amy Stocker
Peer Support Specialist